Bangladesh vs India — Live now, T20 18th over IPL: RCB vs MI — Odds Updated Premier League: 6 Matches Tonight Kabaddi: National League Quarterfinal — Live Betting now open Today's Best Odds: Bangladesh odds 2.40 Bangladesh vs India — Live now, T20 18th over IPL: RCB vs MI — Odds Updated Premier League: 6 Matches Tonight Kabaddi: National League Quarterfinal — Live Betting now open Today's Best Odds: Bangladesh odds 2.40
Live Betting is available

Hibajee 11 Bet — cricket, football, and more. Bet on all sports at the best odds in Bangladesh

Live matches, pre-match bets, parlays, handicaps — bet across thousands of markets in more than 20 sports on Hibajee 11. Real-time odds and instant payouts.

0 matches live
|
Today's Total Bets: 0
0
Total Sports Markets
0
Live Events Now
0
Active Bettors
0
Today's Payout (৳)
hibajee 11

Select sport type

Sports Available to Bet on at Hibajee 11

Live
Cricket
38 Matches Live
Bet Now
HOT
Football
52 matches live
Bet Now
New
Kabaddi
8 matches today
Bet Now
Live
Tennis
24 Matches Live
Bet Now
HOT
E-Sports
15 matches live
Bet Now
Live
Basketball
12 matches live
Bet Now
New
Table Tennis
9 matches today
Bet Now
HOT
Boxing / MMA
5 events today
Bet Now

Live Matches

Real-time odds — updated every second

All Live Cricket Football E-Sports
Live
ICC T20 World Cup · 18th Over in Progress
Bangladesh 🇧🇩 Batting
142/4
17.4 Overs
India 🇮🇳 Bowling
Bangladesh 2.40
Tie 18.00
India 1.65
Live
English Premier League · 67' min
Man City Home
2–1
67' In Progress
Arsenal Away
Man City 1.35
Draw 5.50
Arsenal 9.20

Upcoming Matches

IPL 2026 · Tonight 8:00 PM
RCB
VS
Mumbai Indians
RCB1.95
Tie16.00
MI1.88
UEFA Champions League · Tomorrow, 2:45 AM
Real Madrid
VS
Bayern Munich
Real2.10
Draw3.40
Bayern3.20
Kabaddi National League · Today 5:30 PM
Dhaka Agni
VS
Chattogram Bajra
Dhaka1.75
Draw8.00
Chattogram2.15
Bet Slip 1
Single Parlay
Bangladesh vs India · T20
Bangladesh to Win 2.40
Potential Payout ৳0.00
Confirm Bet
Log in to place a bet Go Here
Bet Type
  • Single Bet — one bet on one match
  • Parlay — Multiple selections, multiplied payouts
  • Handicap — handicap betting
  • Over / Under — total score betting
  • Live Bet — Real-time bets placed during the match
Payment Method
bKash Nagad Rocket Bank Cards
Winnings reach your bKash in 15 minutes
hibajee 11
Special Offers
Get ৳500 back if your first bet loses
Cashback guarantee for new members — terms apply
Claim Offer

Today's Best Betting Opportunities

High-odds matches at a glance

Time Match Tournament 1 X 2 Bet
8:00 PM RCB vs MI IPL 1.95 16.0 1.88 Bet
10:30 PM PSG vs Barcelona UCL 2.30 3.20 2.90 Bet
5:30 PM Dhaka Agni vs Chattogram Bajra Kabaddi 1.75 8.00 2.15 Bet
2:45 AM Real Madrid vs Bayern UCL 2.10 3.40 3.20 Bet
7:00 PM CSK vs SRH IPL 1.82 15.0 2.05 Bet
11:00 PM Fnatic vs Team Liquid CS2 Major 2.55 — 1.50 Bet
hibajee 11

Hibajee 11 Bet Page — Learn More

Interest in online betting is growing fast in Bangladesh — driven above all by cricket. When the Tigers take the field, millions gather around their screens. The Bet section on Hibajee 11 adds another dimension to that excitement, giving fans the chance to back their team with real conviction. And it does not stop at cricket: football, kabaddi, tennis, e-sports, and more than twenty other sports are all available to bet on at Hibajee 11.

Understanding odds is the most important part of betting. Simply put, odds are a numerical expression of how likely an event is to happen. If Bangladesh's odds are 2.40 and you bet ৳100, you'll receive ৳240 if Bangladesh wins — a profit of ৳140. The higher the odds, the less likely the outcome, but the bigger the payout. Hibajee 11 offers competitive odds across all markets, updated in real time to reflect current conditions.

Live Betting — the thrill of wagering while the match unfolds

Live Betting is a completely different experience from pre-match betting. Once the game is underway, the situation shifts — a team falling behind will see their odds lengthen, while a team pulling ahead will see theirs shorten. Reading those changes correctly is where the real opportunity in Live Betting lies. When you place a live bet on Hibajee 11, it is confirmed within seconds — no delays.

The most popular markets in cricket betting are Match Winner, Toss Winner, First Over Runs, Top Run Scorer, Total Wickets, and Powerplay Runs. A single cricket match on Hibajee 11 can offer more than 300 betting markets. You can keep it simple and bet on the outright winner, or go deeper into specific events — like how many runs will be scored in a particular over, or how many runs a certain batter will make.

Parlay Bets — win more in one go

Alongside single bets, Hibajee 11 also supports parlay betting. A parlay combines two or more matches into one bet, with all the odds multiplied together. For example, three matches with odds of 2.0, 1.8, and 2.5 give a combined parlay odds of 2.0×1.8×2.5 = 9.0 — meaning a ৳100 stake could return ৳900. However, if even one leg loses, the entire bet is lost — making parlays as risky as they are rewarding.

Kabaddi is a sport deeply rooted in Bangladeshi culture, and betting on it is steadily gaining popularity. Hibajee 11 offers betting markets for the National Kabaddi League, Pro Kabaddi League, and international tournaments. For those who know the game well, there is a real edge here — the odds market for kabaddi is less efficient than cricket or football, with fewer sharp analysts setting the lines.

Esports betting is growing rapidly worldwide, and demand among Bangladesh's younger generation is rising fast. At Hibajee 11, you can bet on major tournaments in PUBG, CS2, Dota 2, Valorant, and FIFA. Just like traditional Sports Betting, both pre-match and live bets are available.

Minimum Stake to Start Betting

The minimum bet on Hibajee 11 is just ৳50 — for cricket, football, or any other sport. So you can get started even without a big budget. Maximum bet limits depend on your account tier and the type of tournament; VIP members can place bets at higher limits.

Budget management is the single most important factor in sustaining your betting long-term. Many bettors fall into the trap of doubling their stake after a loss to recover — this is the "Martingale" strategy, and it is dangerous over time. Hibajee 11 supports responsible betting, and users can set their own deposit limits. Keeping the enjoyment of sport from turning into financial stress is the foundation of a great betting experience.

One feature in the Hibajee 11 Bet section that many users do not discover straight away is Cash Out. If a match is in progress and you feel the momentum is shifting against your bet, you can cash out — partially or in full — before the final whistle. You will receive less than the full potential payout, but you protect at least a portion of your stake. This feature is particularly valuable during Live Betting.

For Beginners
Start betting in 4 steps
1
Register and deposit via bKash
2
Select sport type and match
3
Click on your preferred odds and they will be added to your Bet Slip
4
Enter amount and confirm your bet
Get Started Now
Popular Betting Markets
Cricket Match Winner88%
Football 1X282%
Over / Under68%
Parlay Bet55%
E-Sports42%
Bet at the best odds

Register on Hibajee 11 and enjoy a special offer on your first bet

Register Already have an account? Log in

Why Bet on Hibajee 11

Why bettors choose Hibajee 11

Live Betting

Real-time betting while the match is in play.

Quick Odds

Markets updated every second.

Cash Out

Cash out your bet mid-match.

Bangla Support

Customer support in Bangla, 24/7.

BKash Payout

Winnings paid out within 15 minutes.

Safe Betting

SSL encrypted secure transactions.

hibajee 11

Cricket Betting Markets

Types of bets you can place on a cricket match

Match Winner
Easiest
Toss Winner
Odds ~1.9
First Over Runs
Over / Under
Powerplay Runs
Popular Markets
Top Run Scorer
High Payout
Total Wickets
Over / Under
Man of the Match
Best Odds

How to read odds

Decimal odds format — the standard on Hibajee 11

Example 1
Bangladesh Odds 2.40
Bet ৳100 → win ৳240
(Stake ৳100 + Profit ৳140)
Example 2 — Parlay
3 matches: 2.0 × 1.8 × 2.5 = 9.0
Bet ৳100 → Win ৳900
(Missing any one leg will void the entire bet)
Tips
  • Odds below 1.5 indicate a heavy favourite — lower risk, lower reward
  • Odds above 3.0 mean underdog — higher potential returns
  • Odds shift fast in live betting — act at the right moment

FAQs

The VIP system on Hibajee 11 has four tiers: Bronze, Silver, Gold, and Diamond. Regular betting activity earns you points and moves you up through the levels. Gold and Diamond members unlock a range of exclusive betting benefits — higher maximum bet limits, boosted odds on major matches, cashout offers, and match analysis support. Gold members receive up to ৳1,000 in betting bonuses each month, while Diamond members receive up to ৳2,000. Weekly cashback rates also increase at higher tiers, starting at 5% at Bronze and reaching up to 20% at Diamond. VIP members also have access to a dedicated support channel where help is available with no waiting time.

Live scores and real-time match status are available directly inside the Bet section on Hibajee 11. Open the page for any match you have bet on and you will find the current score, over count, and live run rate, all in one place. For cricket, updates come at the end of every over; for football, they refresh every minute. With live match notifications enabled on the Hibajee 11 app, you will receive alerts straight to your phone whenever something significant happens — a wicket falls, a goal is scored, or multiple sixes are hit in a row. This is especially useful during Live Betting, since having the right information at the right moment lets you read odds movements far more accurately.
বাংলা